Ad

Haywood Gregory

Haywood Gregory

Real Name:Hayward J Gregory II
Profile:

Singer, Guitarist, Songwriting, Composer & Producer
Born on 23 May 1949 in Savannah, Georgia, USA.
Haywood Gregory, a native of Savannah Georgia, began singing in churches and public schools at the age of seven. Haywood Gregory was awarded two resolutions from the New Jersey State General Assembly, and the New Jersey State Senate for being a world class musician and family man.

Sites:
Aliases:Hayward Gregory, Haywood J. Gregory
Variations:
Viewing All | Haywood Gregory

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0