Lisa Kelly

Real Name:
Laoise Ní Cheallaigh
Profile:
Irish singer, born 7 May 1977.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lisa Kelly

Lisa Kelly Discography Tracks

Albums

Lisa Kelly - Lisa album art Lisa* Lisa (Album) Manhattan Records US 2005 Sell This Version