Lars Bagge

Real Name:
Erik Lars Otto Bagge
Profile:
Swedish arranger, composer and jazz musician, born 7 May 1935 in Stockholm, died 19 January 2000 in Stockholm
In Groups:
Variations:

Lars Bagge Discography Tracks

Albums

Lars Bagge - Knäppupplevelser album art Various Det Gamla Gänget (as Lasse Bagge) and 1 more… Various - Knäppupplevelser (Album) Knäppupp Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
BULP-7 Lars Bagge - Knäppupplevelser 7 album art Various Det Gamla Gänget (as Lasse Bagge) and 1 more… Various - Knäppupplevelser 7(2xLP, Album, Mono) Knäppupp BULP-7 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version

Compilations

060252715486 Lars Bagge - Hasse & Tages Revylåda album art Hasse & Tage* Cykelväskans Lov (When My Dreamboat Comes Home) Hasse & Tage* - Hasse & Tages Revylåda(Box, Comp, Car + CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album, RE) Svenska Ljud, Universal Music AB 060252715486 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version