B. Pemberton

Real Name:
Brad Pemberton
Profile:
American drummer, born 8 August 1969.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

musikexpress 102 Brad Pemberton - Musikexpress 102 - Sounds Now! album art Various Let It Ride (as B. Pemberton) Various - Musikexpress 102 - Sounds Now!(CD, Comp, Promo) Musikexpress musikexpress 102 Germany 2005 Sell This Version