Damien (5)

Real Name:
Damien Archangeli
Profile:
French singer born on April 17, 1972 in Belfort.
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

Damien (5) - Petit Copain De La Nuit album art Damien (5) Petit Copain De La Nuit (Single) Carrere France 1982 Sell This Version
13.284, 13284 Damien (5) - Le Noël Des Mamans album art Damien (5) Le Noël Des Mamans(7", Single) Carrere, Carrere 13.284, 13284 France 1983 Sell This Version
13493 Damien (5) - Viens Maman, On Va Danser album art Damien (5) Viens Maman, On Va Danser(7", Single) Carrere 13493 France 1984 Sell This Version
13918 Damien (5) - Même Si Ce N'est Qu'un Rêve album art Damien (5) Même Si Ce N'est Qu'un Rêve(7", Single) Carrere 13918 France 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit