Arlo Parks

Real Name:
Anaïs Oluwatoyin Estelle Marinho
Profile:
British singer/songwriter, poet, and artist.

Born: 9 August 2000 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BEATNC00221 Super Sad Generation — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Super Sad Generation (Comp) Beatnik Creative, Transgressive Records BEATNC00221 UK 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRANS509RCD, 5400863041595 Best Of The Lo Fi Lounge — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Best Of The Lo Fi Lounge (Album, Comp, EP) Transgressive Records, Beatnik Creative TRANS509RCD, 5400863041595 UK & US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRANS509X Collapsed In Sunbeams — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Collapsed In Sunbeams (Album) Transgressive Records TRANS509X Czech Republic & Slovakia 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

TK078 Cola EP — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Cola EP (EP) Turntable Kitchen TK078 US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sophie — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Sophie(5xFile, AAC, EP) Beatnik Creative none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Super Sad Generation — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Super Sad Generation(4xFile, AAC, EP) Not On Label none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LEWIS1151 Super Sad Generation — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Super Sad Generation (Single) Lewis Recordings LEWIS1151 UK 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LEWIS1150 Cola — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Cola (Single) Lewis Recordings LEWIS1150 UK 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

TRANS518 Espoir — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks Espoir(Flexi, 5", Shape, S/Sided, Card, Ltd, Pos) Transgressive Records, Beatnik Creative TRANS518 UK 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none The Collapsed In Sunbeams Tour — Arlo Parks Arlo Parks The Collapsed In Sunbeams Tour(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Ltd) Transgressive Records, Beatnik Creative none US 2021 Sell This Version