Suzanne Valroger

Real Name:
Ernestine Émilienne Antoine
Profile:
French singer
Born : April 3, 1877 (Paris)
Died : November 7, 1947 (Fontenay-les-Briis)

Compilations

3017553-1, 3017553-2, 3017553-3, 3017553-4, 3017553-5, 3017553-6, 3017553-7, 3017553-8, 3017553-9, 3017553-10 Suzanne Valroger - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1920-1930 album art Various Tu L'Reverras Paname Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1920-1930(10xCD, Comp + Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017553-1, 3017553-2, 3017553-3, 3017553-4, 3017553-5, 3017553-6, 3017553-7, 3017553-8, 3017553-9, 3017553-10 France 2007 Sell This Version