Georges Biscot

Real Name:
Gaston Georges Bouzac
Profile:
French actor and singer
Born : September 15, 1886 (Courbevoie)
Died : December 17, 1945 (Paris XVIII)
Variations:
Viewing All | Georges Biscot
[a5763930]

Artist

Georges Biscot Discography Tracks

Compilations

3017553-1, 3017553-2, 3017553-3, 3017553-4, 3017553-5, 3017553-6, 3017553-7, 3017553-8, 3017553-9, 3017553-10 Georges Biscot - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1920-1930 album art Various Elle Sait Conduire Une Automobile Cécile ? (as Biscot) Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1920-1930(10xCD, Comp + Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017553-1, 3017553-2, 3017553-3, 3017553-4, 3017553-5, 3017553-6, 3017553-7, 3017553-8, 3017553-9, 3017553-10 France 2007 Sell This Version