Sophie Desmarets

Real Name:
Jacqueline Desmarets
Profile:
French actress April 7, 1922 in Paris, died 13 February 2012 in Paris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sophie Desmarets Discography Tracks

Albums

Sophie Desmarets - Le Tartuffe album art Molière, Sophie Desmarets, Anne Doat, Mary Marquet, Micheline Presle, Yves Furet, Fernand Ledoux Molière, Sophie Desmarets, Anne Doat, Mary Marquet, Micheline Presle, Yves Furet, Fernand Ledoux - Le Tartuffe (Album) L'Encyclopédie Sonore France 1964 Sell This Version
ST 354 F Sophie Desmarets - Pinocchio album art Sophie Desmarets Pinocchio(10", Gat) Disneyland ST 354 F France 1969 Sell This Version
Sophie Desmarets - Pinocchio album art Walt Disney, Sophie Desmarets Walt Disney, Sophie Desmarets - Pinocchio (Album) Disneyland France Unknown Sell This Version
V. 16 - 25.005-30 Sophie Desmarets - Les Fourberies De Scapin album art J.B.P. De Molière* / Gérard Calvi, François Périer, Sophie Desmarets J.B.P. De Molière* / Gérard Calvi, François Périer, Sophie Desmarets - Les Fourberies De Scapin(LP, Album) Disques Vogue V. 16 - 25.005-30 France Unknown Sell This Version
320 E 842, 320 E 843, 320 E 844, none Sophie Desmarets - Vie Du Théatre - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme album art Molière / Arletty, Sophie Desmarets, Françoise Dorléac, Maria Mauban, Jacques Fabbri, Les Frères Jacques, Michel Serrault, Henri Salvador Molière / Arletty, Sophie Desmarets, Françoise Dorléac, Maria Mauban, Jacques Fabbri, Les Frères Jacques, Michel Serrault, Henri Salvador - Vie Du Théatre - Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme(3xLP + Box) L'Encyclopédie Sonore, L'Encyclopédie Sonore, L'Encyclopédie Sonore, Hachette 320 E 842, 320 E 843, 320 E 844, none France Unknown Sell This Version
none Sophie Desmarets - Pinocchio album art Sophie Desmarets Avec Claude Nollier Et Philippe Mahrer Sophie Desmarets Avec Claude Nollier Et Philippe Mahrer - Pinocchio(LP) Le Livre De Paris-Hachette, Disneyland none France Unknown Sell This Version
N 77.300 L Sophie Desmarets - Boubouroche album art Georges Courteline, Bernard Blier, Sophie Desmarets, Gilbert Gil, Léo Campion, Fernand Rauzéna*, Jean Claudio, Claude Marcan, Guy Decomble Georges Courteline, Bernard Blier, Sophie Desmarets, Gilbert Gil, Léo Campion, Fernand Rauzéna*, Jean Claudio, Claude Marcan, Guy Decomble - Boubouroche(LP) Philips N 77.300 L France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

300 V 061 Sophie Desmarets - Votre Disque, Madame album art Michèle Arnaud, Sophie Desmarets, Jacques Doyen, Les Quat' Jeudis, Le Prince Murat*, Amalia Rodrigues*, Marcelle Ségal Les Orchestres De Paul Bonneau, Tito Fuggi, Jean Leccia, Hubert Pontat Et Robert Valentino Et Son Piano* Présentés Par Roger Duquesne Michèle Arnaud, Sophie Desmarets, Jacques Doyen, Les Quat' Jeudis, Le Prince Murat*, Amalia Rodrigues*, Marcelle Ségal Les Orchestres De Paul Bonneau, Tito Fuggi, Jean Leccia, Hubert Pontat Et Robert Valentino Et Son Piano* Présentés Par Roger Duquesne - Votre Disque, Madame(LP, Comp) Ducretet Thomson 300 V 061 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EV-4312 Sophie Desmarets - Pinocchio album art Sophie Desmarets Pinocchio(Cass) Evasion Jeunesse EV-4312 France 1987 Sell This Version