Sim (3)

Real Name:
Simon Jacques Eugène Berryer
Profile:
Born: July 21th, 1926 at Cauterets, Hautes-Pyrénées, France
Died: September, 6th 2009 at Saint-Raphaël, Var, France
French humourist, singer, actor, writter.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sim (3)

Albums

6325 163 Sim (3) - Boum! Boum! ... album art Sim (3) Boum! Boum! ...(LP, Album) Philips 6325 163 France 1974 Sell This Version
9120 069 Sim (3) - La Baronne De La Tronche En Biais album art Sim (3) La Baronne De La Tronche En Biais(LP) Philips 9120 069 France 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

76.082 Sim (3) - Le Monsieur Qui Vocalise album art Sim (3) Le Monsieur Qui Vocalise(7", EP) RCA 76.082 France 1957 Sell This Version
PR.SP 5708 , GE 32 Sim (3) - Moi Je Dors Avec Nounours album art Sim (3) Moi Je Dors Avec Nounours(7", EP) Germinal, Germinal PR.SP 5708 , GE 32 France 1967 Sell This Version
79.565 A Sim (3) - Bande Originale Du Film "Elle Boit Pas, Elle Fume Pas, Elle Drague Pas, Mais... Elle Cause" album art Sim (3) / Georges Van Parys Sim (3) / Georges Van Parys - Bande Originale Du Film "Elle Boit Pas, Elle Fume Pas, Elle Drague Pas, Mais... Elle Cause"(7", Single) Decca 79.565 A France 1970 Sell This Version
AR 1009 Sim (3) - Le Miroir Du Salon album art Sim (3) Le Miroir Du Salon(7", EP) Ariel (2) AR 1009 France 1970 Sell This Version
Sim (3) - J'Aime Pas Les Rhododendrons / Je Suis Heureux album art Sim (3) J'Aime Pas Les Rhododendrons / Je Suis Heureux (Single) Philips, Philips France 1971 Sell This Version
6009 221 Sim (3) - C'est pas moi, c'est ma soeur album art Sim (3) C'est pas moi, c'est ma soeur(7", Single, Mono) Philips 6009 221 France 1972 Sell This Version
6009 342 Sim (3) - Les impôts / Rocky Balloon album art Sim (3) Les impôts / Rocky Balloon(7", Single) Philips 6009 342 France 1973 Sell This Version
6009 460 Sim (3) la poule(7", Single) Philips 6009 460 France 1974 Sell This Version
6009 690 Sim (3) - Je Joue De L'Helicon album art Sim (3) Je Joue De L'Helicon(7") Philips 6009 690 France 1975 Sell This Version
6042 271 Sim (3) Le Roi Des Bricoleurs(7") Philips 6042 271 France 1977 Sell This Version
Sim (3) - Où Est Ma Ch'mise Grise ? / Ma Belle Américaine album art Patrick Topaloff & Sim (3) Patrick Topaloff & Sim (3) - Où Est Ma Ch'mise Grise ? / Ma Belle Américaine (Single) Trema France 1978 Sell This Version
410 148, 410.148 Sim (3) - Pepe Reggae album art Sim (3) Pepe Reggae(7", Single) Trema, Trema 410 148, 410.148 France 1980 Sell This Version
410 156, 410.156 Sim (3) - Quoi Ma Gueule ! album art Sim (3) Quoi Ma Gueule !(7", Single) Trema, Trema 410 156, 410.156 France 1981 Sell This Version
842043 Sim (3) - Où Est Ma Ch'Mise Grise album art Topaloff* & Sim (3) Topaloff* & Sim (3) - Où Est Ma Ch'Mise Grise(CD, Single, Car) Label... De Velours 842043 France 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit