Martin Gregor (2)

Real Name:
Martin Guttmann
Profile:
Born 14 November 1906, Trnava, – died 29 June 1982, Bratislava,
Slovak actor.
Variations:

Martin Gregor (2) Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

9118 2109 Martin Gregor (2) - V Svetle Rámp album art František Dibarbora František Dibarbora - V Svetle Rámp(LP) Opus 9118 2109 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
77022 Martin Gregor (2) - Medovníkový Domček / Trojruža album art Ivan Stanislav Ivan Stanislav - Medovníkový Domček / Trojruža(CD) ista 77022 Slovakia Unknown Sell This Version