Paulini

Paulini

Real Name:
Paulini Curuenavuli
Profile:
Fijian Australian singer, songwriter and actress, born 15 October 1982 in Suva, Fiji.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a577047]

Artist

Paulini Discography Tracks

Albums

5176962000 Paulini One Determined Heart(CD, Album) Columbia 5176962000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
5192962000 Paulini Amazing Grace (Songs For Christmas)(CD, Album) Columbia 5192962000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
82876801722 Paulini Superwoman(CD, Album) Columbia 82876801722 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
FANFARE128, AMBITION128 Paulini Come Alive(CD, Album) Fanfare Records (5), Ambition FANFARE128, AMBITION128 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
AMBITION125 Paulini Merry Christmas(CD, Album) Ambition AMBITION125 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paulini We Can Try (Maxi) Columbia Australia 2004 Sell This Version
675139.2 Paulini Angel Eyes(CD, Single) Columbia 675139.2 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
828767269528 Paulini Rough Day(CD, Single) Columbia 828767269528 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
82876828932 Paulini So Over You(CD, Single) Columbia 82876828932 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
none Ronan Keating Featuring Paulini Ronan Keating Featuring Paulini - Believe Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Australia none Australia 2010