Paulini

Real Name:
Paulini Curuenavuli
Profile:
Fijian Australian singer, songwriter and actress, born 15 October 1982 in Suva, Fiji.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5176962000 Paulini - One Determined Heart album art Paulini One Determined Heart(CD, Album) Columbia 5176962000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
5192962000 Paulini - Amazing Grace (Songs For Christmas) album art Paulini Amazing Grace (Songs For Christmas)(CD, Album) Columbia 5192962000 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
82876801722 Paulini - Superwoman album art Paulini Superwoman(CD, Album) Columbia 82876801722 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
FANFARE128, AMBITION128 Paulini - Come Alive album art Paulini Come Alive(CD, Album) Fanfare Records (5), Ambition FANFARE128, AMBITION128 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
AMBITION125 Paulini - Merry Christmas album art Paulini Merry Christmas(CD, Album) Ambition AMBITION125 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paulini - We Can Try album art Paulini We Can Try (Maxi) Columbia Australia 2004 Sell This Version
675139.2 Paulini - Angel Eyes album art Paulini Angel Eyes(CD, Single) Columbia 675139.2 Australia 2004 Sell This Version
82876726952 Paulini - Rough Day album art Paulini Rough Day(CD, Single) Columbia 82876726952 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
82876828932 Paulini - So Over You album art Paulini So Over You(CD, Single) Columbia 82876828932 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
none Paulini - Believe Again album art Ronan Keating Featuring Paulini Ronan Keating Featuring Paulini - Believe Again(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Australia none Australia 2010