John Ashbery

Real Name:
John Lawrence Ashbery
Profile:
American poet, born July 28, 1927 in Rochester, New York, USA, died September 3, 2017 in Hudson , New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CPS-8669 John Ashbery - Music Text album art Fuller*, Korde*, Dashow*, DeLio*, Williams*, Neruda*, Ashbery*, Inman* Fuller*, Korde*, Dashow*, DeLio*, Williams*, Neruda*, Ashbery*, Inman* - Music Text(CD, Album) Capstone Records CPS-8669 US 1999 Sell This Version