1979

Real Name:
Christian Bergmann
Profile:
Born 1979.
Leipzig (Germany) based DJ, musician and producer since 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | 1979

Albums

1979002 1979 - Death Of Your Nerves album art 1979 Death Of Your Nerves(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979002 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
1979003 1979 - Session De La Krach album art 1979 Session De La Krach(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979003 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
1979007 1979 - Counterfeit album art 1979 Counterfeit(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979007 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
1979009 1979 - Ist Das Wirklich Alles? album art <1979>* Ist Das Wirklich Alles?(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979009 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
1979008 1979 - Commando album art 1979 Commando(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979008 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
1979011 1979 - Bloodthirst album art <1979>* Bloodthirst(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979011 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
1979 - Frequenzen Und Rhythmen album art <1979>* Frequenzen Und Rhythmen (Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none 1979 - Tinitus album art <1979>* Tinitus(CDr, Promo) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none 1979 - Mecanique album art <1979>* Mecanique(CDr, Album) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
1979 - FM Interface album art <1979>* FM Interface (Album) Hands Productions Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

1979012 1979 - Live At The Crypt album art <1979>* Live At The Crypt(CDr, Comp) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979012 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

1979001 1979 - The First Tape album art 1979 The First Tape(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd) Not On Label (1979 Self-released) 1979001 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit