Ad

Bob Morrison

Real Name:Robert Edwin Morrison
Profile:

American songwriter born June 8, 1942 in Biloxi, Mississippi. Inducted in the Nashville Songwriters Hall of Fame 2016.

Sites:nashvillesongwritersfoundation.com , repertoire.bmi.com , ascap.com
In Groups:The Contrasts
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Morrison

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0