Mojmír Balling

Real Name:
Karel Mojmír Balling
Profile:
Czech composer, conductor, recording supervisor. Born August 29, 1928 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia), died December 15, 1999.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

A 6151 Mojmír Balling - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (4. ročník ZDŠ) album art Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (4. ročník ZDŠ)(LP, Mono) Supraphon A 6151 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1972 Sell This Version
A 6153 Mojmír Balling - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (5. ročník ZDŠ) album art Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (5. ročník ZDŠ)(LP, Mono) Supraphon A 6153 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1972 Sell This Version
A 6146 Mojmír Balling - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (1. ročník ZDŠ) album art Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (1. ročník ZDŠ)(LP, Mono) Supraphon A 6146 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1972 Sell This Version
A 6147 Mojmír Balling - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (2. ročník ZDŠ) album art Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (2. ročník ZDŠ)(LP, Mono) Supraphon A 6147 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1972 Sell This Version
A 6149 Mojmír Balling - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (3. ročník ZDŠ) album art Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova Mojmír Balling, Jana Berdychova - Hudební motivy pro rytmickou gymnastiku a tanec (3. ročník ZDŠ)(LP, Mono) Supraphon A 6149 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1043 2360 Mojmír Balling - Skladba Pro Dorostence / Skladba Pro Dorostenky album art M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* - Skladba Pro Dorostence / Skladba Pro Dorostenky(7", Mono) Supraphon 1043 2360 Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
1043 2990 Mojmír Balling - Skladba Pro Dorostence / Skladba Pro Dorostenky album art M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* - Skladba Pro Dorostence / Skladba Pro Dorostenky(7") Supraphon 1043 2990 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
1043 2966 Mojmír Balling - Skladba Pro Učňovskou Mládež / Skladba Pro Dorostenky A Ženy album art M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* M. Balling* / A. Sigmund* - Skladba Pro Učňovskou Mládež / Skladba Pro Dorostenky A Ženy(7") Supraphon 1043 2966 Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

Mojmír Balling - Mojmír Balling album art Mojmír Balling Mojmír Balling (Comp) Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version