Rich Chigga

Real Name:
Brian Imanuel
Profile:
Indonesian rapper and comedian, born September 21st, 1999 in Jakarta, Java, Indonesia, of Indonesian-Chinese descent, performing with lyrics in English. He no longer goes by Rich Chigga.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5775192]

Artist

Rich Chigga Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Rich Chigga - Dat $tick (Conrank Remix)  album art Rich Chigga Dat $tick (Conrank Remix) (File, MP3, Single, Promo, 320) Not On Label none China 2016
none Rich Chigga - Who That Be album art Rich Chigga Who That Be(File, MP3, Single, 320) 88rising none 2016
- Rich Chigga - Dat $tick (Remix) album art Rich Chigga Dat $tick (Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) 88rising - 2016

Videos (2) Edit