Ad

Steve Pfauter

Steve Pfauter

Real Name:Stephen O. Pfauter
Profile:

Early bass player for The Vandals. He left the band in 1984. He later played in Detox. Later went by Steve Humann as an artist. Died 12 June 2022.

Sites:chi-com.com
Aliases:Friz Quadrata, Human T-Shirt
In Groups:Detox (2), The Vandals
Variations:
Viewing All | Steve Pfauter

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0