datA (8)

Real Name:
David Guillon
Profile:
French producer, born 11 November 1985 in Paris.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | datA (8)

Albums

EOS023, NV812611 datA (8) - Skywriter album art datA (8) Skywriter (Album) Ekler'O'ShocK, Naïve EOS023, NV812611 France 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EOS009 datA (8) - Trop Laser EP album art datA (8) Trop Laser EP(12", Ltd) Ekler'o'shocK EOS009 France 2006 Sell This Version
EOS012, NV812671 datA (8) - Aerius Light EP album art datA (8) Aerius Light EP (EP) Ekler'O'ShocK, Naïve EOS012, NV812671 France 2007 Sell This Version
EOS018 datA (8) - Rapture album art datA (8) Rapture (Single) Ekler'O'ShocK EOS018 France 2008 Sell This Version
EOS 025 datA (8) - Electric Fever EP album art datA (8) Electric Fever EP (EP) Ekler'O'ShocK EOS 025 France 2009 Sell This Version
none datA (8) - One In A Million album art datA (8) One In A Million (Maxi, Single) Ekler'O'ShocK, Naïve none France 2009 Sell This Version
EOS050 datA (8) - Soldier's Flag album art datA (8) Soldier's Flag(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Ekler'O'ShocK EOS050 France 2014
none datA (8) - Don't Sing album art datA (8) Don't Sing (EP, Single) Ekler'O'ShocK none France 2015 Sell This Version
eos063 datA (8) - RetroFutureSoul album art datA (8) & Sacha Sieff datA (8) & Sacha Sieff - RetroFutureSoul(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ekler'O'ShocK eos063 France 2016