9000

Real Name:
Ramon Rivas
Profile:
Ramon Rivas (born February 9, 1980), better known by his stage name 9000, is a U.S.American rapper, record producer, and songwriter from Queens, New York, signed to Ruby Recordings (2).

He rose to fame after releasing his first single, Pull Up (2015). He also has been featured in The Hype.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5777439]

Artist

9000 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

859721000161 9000 - Touch My Soul album art 9000 Touch My Soul(CD, EP) Ruby Recordings (2) 859721000161 US 2017 Sell This Version