Bobo Barnett

Bobo Barnett

Real Name:
Chester Eugene Barnett
Profile:
born October 23, 1903
died Feb. 18, 1985
Sites:
[a5777453]

Artist

Bobo Barnett Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

Unknown Artist Bobo, The Clown Unknown Artist - Fun At The Circus (Album) Twinkle Records US Unknown Sell This Version