The Meals (2)

Real Name:
Валерий Трапезников (Valeriy Trapeznikov)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Volzhskiy, Russia.
Born: 16-10-1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5778600]

Artist

The Meals (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

The Meals (2) - Cognition album art Dreaman & The Meals (2) Dreaman & The Meals (2) - Cognition (EP) Flying Music Reloaded Russia 2015