龍太

龍太

Real Name:
Ryuta Kunisawa = 國澤龍太
Profile:
龍太 / りゅうた = Ryuta is a Japanese illustrator / designer & DJ. Born May 16, 1985.
Sites:
[a5780755]

Artist

龍太 Discography Tracks

Visual

YUC'e YUC'e - Future Candy (EP) Not On Label (YUC'e Self-released) Japan 2016
Beignet Beignet - Mint Comet (Album) Not On Label (Beignet Self-released) Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Beignet Beignet - Momo Syrup (Album) Not On Label (Beignet Self-released) Japan 2017 Sell This Version
YUC'e YUC'e - Macaron Moon (EP) Not On Label (YUC'e Self-released) Japan 2017
YUC'e YUC'e - Magical Mixer -YUC'e Remixes- (Album) Not On Label (YUC'e Self-released) Japan 2017 Sell This Version
none YUC'e YUC'e - Macaron Moon(CD, Album) Not On Label (YUC'e Self-released) none Japan 2017 Sell This Version