Monoplate

Monoplate

Real Name:
Дмитрий Кондрико (Dmitriy Kondriko)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Bryansk, Russia.
Born: 19-05-1989.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5780758]

Artist

Monoplate Discography Tracks

Albums

TKC019 Monoplate Syncope LP(6xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Techno Kids Records TKC019 Russia 2017

Videos (1) Edit