Abdel Aziz El Mubarak

Real Name:
Abdel Aziz El Mubarak (عبد العزيز المبارك‎)
Profile:
Singer from the Sudan, born in Wad Madani in 1951.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

WCB 004 Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - Songs From The City album art Abdel Aziz El Mubarak Songs From The City(LP) World Circuit WCB 004 UK 1986 Sell This Version
Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - Tahrimni Minnak album art Abdel Aziz El Mubarak Tahrimni Minnak (Album) Globe Style UK 1987 Sell This Version
Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - Straight From The Heart album art Abdel Aziz El Mubarak Straight From The Heart (Album) World Circuit UK 1989 Sell This Version
none Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - عبد العزيز المبارك ٩٥ - توزيع جديد album art عبد العزيز المبارك* عبد العزيز المبارك ٩٥ - توزيع جديد(Cass, Album) شركة عاشق الفن للصوتيات none Sudan 1995 Sell This Version
none Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - أحلى عيون = Ahla Ayon album art عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abdel Aziz El Mubarak عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - أحلى عيون = Ahla Ayon(Cass, Album) سودان ميوزك none Sudan 1996 Sell This Version
none Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - يا عبير = Ya Abir album art عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abd El Aziz El Mobarak* عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abd El Aziz El Mobarak* - يا عبير = Ya Abir(Cass, Album) سودان ميوزك none Sudan Unknown Sell This Version
none Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - يا عسل album art عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abda ElAziz AlMubarak* عبد العزيز المبارك* = Abda ElAziz AlMubarak* - يا عسل(Cass, Album) السناري للإنتاج الفني none Sudan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Abdel Aziz El Mubarak - Sounds Of Sudan album art عبد القادر سليم*, عبد العزيز المبارك*, محمد جبارة = Abdel Gadir Salim*, Abdel Aziz El Mubarak, Mohamed Gubara* عبد القادر سليم*, عبد العزيز المبارك*, محمد جبارة = Abdel Gadir Salim*, Abdel Aziz El Mubarak, Mohamed Gubara* - Sounds Of Sudan (Comp) World Circuit Canada 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit