Virgilio Marti

Real Name:
Virgilio Martí
Profile:
Rumbero, singer, composer, percussionist and actor.
He was born 1919 in Havana on Cuba and died in New York City on 17 October 1995.
Variations:

Albums

Virgilio Marti - Saludando A Los Rumberos album art Virgilio Marti Saludando A Los Rumberos (Album) Caiman Records Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit