Claire Wilkinson (3)

Real Name:
Claire Rachel Wilkinson
Profile:
American singer and songwriter born July 24, 1997, from White House, Tennessee. She is currently signed to Lava.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5784159]

Artist

Claire Wilkinson (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Flashover 149-2 Claire Wilkinson (3) - Reanimate album art Ferry Corsten Ft/ Clairity Ferry Corsten Ft/ Clairity - Reanimate(CD, Single, Promo) Flashover Recordings Flashover 149-2 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
Claire Wilkinson (3) - Blueprint album art Ferry Corsten Reanimate Ferry Corsten - Blueprint (Album) Flashover Recordings Russia 2017 Sell This Version
Claire Wilkinson (3) - Rainbow album art Kesha Godzilla Kesha - Rainbow (Album) Kemosabe Records, RCA UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version