Dita Parlo

Real Name:
Gerda Olga Justine Kornstädt
Profile:
German actress born 4 September 1908 in Stettin, Pomerania, now Szczecin, Poland.
Active from 1928 to 1965, she died December 13, 1971 in Paris, France.
[a5784534]

Artist

Dita Parlo Discography Tracks

Compilations

- Dita Parlo - Madonna. Tribute Dance RMX album art Various The Power Of Good-bye Various - Madonna. Tribute Dance RMX(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Invisible Halahup - Russia 2000 Sell This Version