Michele Sodano

Michele Sodano

Real Name:
Michael Sodano
Profile:
DJ – Producer – Remixer. Born in Bari (ITALY) in 1981. Collaborations with soulful house singers Nathasa Watts (UK), Kenny Bobien (USA), Dawn Tallman (USA) and CT Martin (USA). Remixer for Universal Italia, Tony Records (USA), Soundman On Wax (USA), Purple Music (CH). Associated with Klubasic Records, King Street, Tony Records, Mo Black and Traxsource.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5784972]

Artist

Michele Sodano Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

UNQTZ103 Michele Sodano Everyday(File, MP3, 320) unquantize UNQTZ103 US 2017
UNQTZ084 DJ Spen Presents Michele Sodano DJ Spen Presents Michele Sodano - Baby Baby Baby(File, MP3, 320) unquantize UNQTZ084 US 2017