Ad

Gary Phillips

Real Name:Gary Edmund Philippet
Profile:

Born - 5th February 1947
Died - 17th January 2007
Guitarist

Sites:garyphilippet.com , garyphillips.blogspot.com
Aliases:Gary Philippet, The Former Bass Player From The Front Line
In Groups:Earth Quake (2), Greg Kihn Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Gary Phillips

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0