Psyche

Real Name:
Carl Craig
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1969 in Detroit, United States
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

KOOL T 603 Crack Down — Psyche Psyche Crack Down Transmat KOOL T 603 UK 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Elements / I Believe — Psyche Psyche / Octave One Psyche / Octave One - Elements / I Believe(Acetate, 12", W/Lbl) Transmat none US 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BZZXL 106076 Relics (Album Sampler) — Psyche Psyche / Rhythim Is Rhythim Psyche / Rhythim Is Rhythim - Relics (Album Sampler)(12") Buzz, Transmat BZZXL 106076 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ART 3 Applied Rhythmic Technology...3 — Psyche Psyche / BFC Psyche / BFC - Applied Rhythmic Technology...3 Applied Rhythmic Technology (ART) ART 3 UK 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PE65278-1 Elements — Psyche Psyche Elements(12") Planet E PE65278-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

PE PBFC 96 1 CD Elements 1989-1990 — Psyche Psyche / BFC Psyche / BFC - Elements 1989-1990 (Comp) Planet E, Planet E, Planet E PE PBFC 96 1 CD US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

PE Neurotic Behavior (PE 20 Remixes) — Psyche Psyche Neurotic Behavior (PE 20 Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planet E PE US 2011