Lattimer

Real Name:
Andrew Latimer
Profile:
English musician (born 17 May 1949, Guildford, Surrey, England).
One of the original members of the progressive rock band Camel, he is mainly a guitarist and singer, but also a flautist and keyboardist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

ALF-006CD Andrew Latimer - Beyond Reality album art Cast (8) Another Night (as Lattimer) Cast (8) - Beyond Reality(CD, Album) Not On Label (Cast (8) Self-released) ALF-006CD Mexico 1996 Sell This Version