Real Name:
William Franklin Graham, Jr.
Profile:
American Christian evangelist. Born November 7, 1918 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA. Died February 21, 2018 in Montreat, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

RLP. 1001 Billy Graham (2) - The Billy Graham Crusade In Australia album art Billy Graham (2) The Billy Graham Crusade In Australia(LP) Radiola (3) RLP. 1001 Australia 1959 Sell This Version
BG-4314 Billy Graham (2) - A Billy Graham Crusade album art Billy Graham (2), Cliff Barrows, George Beverly Shea, Tedd Smith, Don Hustad Billy Graham (2), Cliff Barrows, George Beverly Shea, Tedd Smith, Don Hustad - A Billy Graham Crusade(4xLP, Album, Box) RCA-Victor Custom Record Department BG-4314 US 1962 Sell This Version
Billy Graham (2) - Two Sermons By Billy Graham: The Cross Of Christ / The Frontiers Of Tomorrow album art Billy Graham (2) Two Sermons By Billy Graham: The Cross Of Christ / The Frontiers Of Tomorrow Word US 1963 Sell This Version
Billy Graham (2) - God's Delinquent / The Climax Of History album art Billy Graham (2) God's Delinquent / The Climax Of History Word, Word US 1964 Sell This Version
Billy Graham (2) - Man In The 5th Dimension album art Billy Graham (2) Man In The 5th Dimension RCA Camden, RCA Camden Australia 1964 Sell This Version
Billy Graham (2) - The Billy Graham London Crusade Choir album art Billy Graham (2) The Billy Graham London Crusade Choir (Album) RCA Victor US 1967 Sell This Version
BG 2932 Billy Graham (2) - Euro '70: Where East Meets West album art Billy Graham (2) Euro '70: Where East Meets West(LP, Album) BGEA BG 2932 US 1970 Sell This Version
FDT 8-93 Billy Graham (2) - Facing Death An The Life After album art Billy Graham (2) Facing Death An The Life After(Cass, Album) Billy Graham Evangelistic Association FDT 8-93 US 1987 Sell This Version
BGEA HOC 5-98 Billy Graham (2) - Hope For The Troubled Heart album art Billy Graham (2), Tom Dooley Billy Graham (2), Tom Dooley - Hope For The Troubled Heart(Cass) Billy Graham Evangelistic Association BGEA HOC 5-98 US 1998 Sell This Version
JFC 1009 Billy Graham (2) - Musikalische Höhepunkte Aus Der Euro 70 album art Billy Graham (2) Musikalische Höhepunkte Aus Der Euro 70(LP, Album) JFC (2) JFC 1009 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
27992 Billy Graham (2) - Angels: God's Secret Agents album art Billy Graham (2) Angels: God's Secret Agents(Cass, Album) Word, Inc. 27992 US Unknown Sell This Version
LPM-1404 Billy Graham (2) - A Billy Graham Crusade Sermon "Problems Of The American Home" album art Billy Graham (2) A Billy Graham Crusade Sermon "Problems Of The American Home"(LP, Album) RCA Victor LPM-1404 US Unknown Sell This Version
RLP 101, RLP.101 Billy Graham (2) - Blessed Assurance album art Billy Graham (2), Greater London* And All-Scotland Crusades* Billy Graham (2), Greater London* And All-Scotland Crusades* - Blessed Assurance(10") Redemption Records (3), Redemption Records (3) RLP 101, RLP.101 UK Unknown Sell This Version
LSP-2499 Billy Graham (2) - 4,000 Voices! 4,000 Voices! 4,000 Voices! album art Billy Graham (2) 4,000 Voices! 4,000 Voices! 4,000 Voices!(LP, Album) RCA Victor LSP-2499 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Billy Graham (2) - Blessed Assurance / The Lord's My Shepherd album art Billy Graham (2), Greater London Crusade Choir* Billy Graham (2), Greater London Crusade Choir* - Blessed Assurance / The Lord's My Shepherd Redemption Records (3) UK 1954 Sell This Version
none Billy Graham (2) - The Resposibility Of The American Home album art Billy Graham (2) The Resposibility Of The American Home(8", Single) Billy Graham Evangelical Assn none US 1954 Sell This Version
25125 M 10 Billy Graham (2) - Christmas Greetings / O Come, All Ye Faithful album art Billy Graham (2) Christmas Greetings / O Come, All Ye Faithful(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Single, Card) Billy Graham Evangelical Assn 25125 M 10 US 1955 Sell This Version
REP - 503 Billy Graham (2) - The Billy Graham Crusade In New Zealand album art Billy Graham (2) The Billy Graham Crusade In New Zealand(7") Radiola (3) REP - 503 New Zealand 1959 Sell This Version
none Billy Graham (2) - The Peace We Seek album art Billy Graham (2), George Beverly Shea Billy Graham (2), George Beverly Shea - The Peace We Seek(Flexi, 7") Not On Label none US 1961 Sell This Version
Billy Graham (2) - Billy Graham Answers Teenagers Questions album art Billy Graham (2) Billy Graham Answers Teenagers Questions Billy Graham Evangelistic Association US 1962 Sell This Version
BGR-F2 Billy Graham (2) - Billy Graham S'adresse Aux Jeunes (Bande Originale Du Film Jeunesse Insoumise) album art Billy Graham (2) Billy Graham S'adresse Aux Jeunes (Bande Originale Du Film Jeunesse Insoumise)(7", EP) Decision BGR-F2 France 1965 Sell This Version
Not on label Billy Graham (2) Australian & New Zealand Crusades 1969(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Ambassador Records Sydney Not on label Australia & New Zealand 1969 Sell This Version
none Billy Graham (2) - Was Hält Dich von Jesus Ab? album art Billy Graham (2) Was Hält Dich von Jesus Ab?(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Pic) Deutsche Evangelische Allianz none Germany Unknown Sell This Version
BG-101 Billy Graham (2) - Everytime I Feel The Spirit / When I Survey The Wondrous Cross album art Billy Graham (2), The Revival Choir Billy Graham (2), The Revival Choir - Everytime I Feel The Spirit / When I Survey The Wondrous Cross(Shellac, 10") Billy Graham BG-101 US Unknown Sell This Version
505 Billy Graham (2) - Billy Graham U Zagrebu album art Billy Graham (2) Billy Graham U Zagrebu(7", Single, MP) Glas Evandjelja 505 Yugoslavia Unknown Sell This Version