Ruud Gullit

Real Name:
Rudi Dil
Profile:
'De Zwarte Tulp' ('The Black Tulip'). Dutch football player born on September 1, 1962, Amsterdam, Netherlands.
He played for: Haarlem, Feyenoord, PSV, AC Milan, Sampdoria and Chelsea.
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

836436-1 Orange Reggae — Ruud Gullit Ruud Gullit Orange Reggae(LP) Philips 836436-1 Colombia 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

249 293-0 Not The Dancing Kind — Ruud Gullit Ruud Gullit Not The Dancing Kind (Maxi, Single) WEA 249 293-0 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
870 584-1 South Africa — Ruud Gullit The Revelation Time* Special Guest: Ruud Gullit The Revelation Time* Special Guest: Ruud Gullit - South Africa (Single, Maxi) Red Bullet 870 584-1 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

MIX.-70000-50 The Black Tulip — Ruud Gullit Ruud Gullit The Black Tulip(LP, Comp) Mercury MIX.-70000-50 Ecuador 1988 Sell This Version