Randy Rampage

Real Name:
Randall Desmond Archibald
Profile:
Canadian singer and bassist.
Born February 21, 1960 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Died August 14, 2018 in North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

FR012 Randy Rampage - Randy Rampage album art Randy Rampage Randy Rampage(12", EP) Friends Records (2) FR012 Canada 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit