Pabllo Vittar

Real Name:
Phabullo Rodrigues da Silva
Profile:
Phabullo Rodrigues da Silva (born November 1, 1994), known professionally as Pabllo Vittar, is a Brazilian singer, songwriter, and drag queen, who became famous in the media later in 2015, due to the success of the music video "Open Bar", a Portuguese-language version of Major Lazer's song "Lean On", produced by Bonde do Rolê and Omulu. In less than four months, the video reached one million views on YouTube.

On January 12, 2017 his debut studio album Vai Passar Mal was released.
Variations:
Viewing All | Pabllo Vittar
[a5797329]

Artist

Pabllo Vittar Discography Tracks

Albums

Pabllo Vittar - Vai Passar Mal album art Pabllo Vittar Vai Passar Mal (Album) BMT Produções Artisticas Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
none Pabllo Vittar - Vai Passar Mal Remixes album art Pabllo Vittar Vai Passar Mal Remixes(10xFile, AAC, Album, Mixed, 256) Sony Music none Brazil 2017
none Pabllo Vittar - Não Para Não album art Pabllo Vittar Não Para Não(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Sony Music none 2018

Singles & EPs

none Pabllo Vittar - Open Bar album art Pabllo Vittar Open Bar(File, MP3, EP, 320) BMT Produções Artisticas none Brazil 2015
none Pabllo Vittar - Nêga album art Pabllo Vittar Nêga(File, AAC, Single, 256) BMT Produções Artisticas none 2016
none Pabllo Vittar - Tome Curtindo (Brabo Remix) album art Lia Clark feat. Pabllo Vittar Lia Clark feat. Pabllo Vittar - Tome Curtindo (Brabo Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Lia Clark Records none 2017
none Pabllo Vittar - Decote album art Preta Gil Feat. Pabllo Vittar Preta Gil Feat. Pabllo Vittar - Decote(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Brazil 2017
none Pabllo Vittar - Corpo Sensual album art Pabllo Vittar feat. Mateus Carrilho Pabllo Vittar feat. Mateus Carrilho - Corpo Sensual(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) BMT Produções Artisticas none 2017
none Pabllo Vittar - K.O. album art Pabllo Vittar K.O.(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) BMT Produções Artisticas none 2017
none Pabllo Vittar - Problema Seu album art Pabllo Vittar Problema Seu(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2018
none Pabllo Vittar - Come e Baza (Remix) album art Titica featuring Pabllo Vittar Titica featuring Pabllo Vittar - Come e Baza (Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Portugal Sociedade Unipessoal Lda. none Angola 2018
none Pabllo Vittar - Hasta La Vista album art Luan Santana, Simone & Simaria, Pabllo Vittar Luan Santana, Simone & Simaria, Pabllo Vittar - Hasta La Vista(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music International, Som Livre none Brazil 2018

Videos (16) Edit