Sergio Pizzorno

Real Name:
Sergio Lorenzo Pizzorno
Profile:
British guitarist and songwriter born December 15th, 1980 in Newton Abbot, Devon.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sergio Pizzorno Discography Tracks

Vocals

Sergio Pizzorno - Kasabian album art Kasabian Test Transmission and 2 more… Kasabian - Kasabian (Album, Maxi) RCA, BMG Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - Empire album art Kasabian Kasabian - Empire (Album) Columbia Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum album art Kasabian Kasabian - West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum (Album) Columbia (2), Columbia (2), Columbia (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Vlad The Impaler album art Kasabian Thick As Thieves (Live At Sheffield Arena) and 1 more… Kasabian - Vlad The Impaler(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Columbia none UK 2010
Sergio Pizzorno - Velociraptor! album art Kasabian Kasabian - Velociraptor! (Album, EP) Columbia, Columbia Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Re-Wired album art Kasabian Kasabian - Re-Wired(3xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2011
none Sergio Pizzorno - Days Are Forgotten album art Kasabian Kasabian - Days Are Forgotten(CD, Promo, Smplr) Columbia none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Man Of Simple Pleasures album art Kasabian Kasabian - Man Of Simple Pleasures(2xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2012
none Sergio Pizzorno - Goodbye Kiss album art Kasabian Kasabian - Goodbye Kiss(3xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2012
Sergio Pizzorno - 48:13 album art Kasabian Kasabian - 48:13 (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - For Crying Out Loud (2017) album art Kasabian Kasabian - For Crying Out Loud (2017) (Album) Columbia, Columbia UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Sergio Pizzorno - Kasabian album art Kasabian Kasabian - Kasabian (Album, Maxi) RCA, BMG Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - Empire album art Kasabian Kasabian - Empire (Album) Columbia Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - The Outsider album art DJ Shadow The Tiger DJ Shadow - The Outsider (Album) Island Records, Universal Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
PARADISE48, PARADISE 48 Sergio Pizzorno - Me Plus One album art Kasabian Caught In Her Mind (Paradise Remix) Kasabian - Me Plus One(CD, Single, Enh, CD2) Columbia, Columbia PARADISE48, PARADISE 48 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum album art Kasabian Kasabian - West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum (Album) Columbia (2), Columbia (2), Columbia (2) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Vlad The Impaler album art Kasabian Kasabian - Vlad The Impaler(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Columbia none UK 2010
Sergio Pizzorno - Velociraptor! album art Kasabian Kasabian - Velociraptor! (Album, EP) Columbia, Columbia Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Re-Wired album art Kasabian Kasabian - Re-Wired(3xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2011
none Sergio Pizzorno - Days Are Forgotten album art Kasabian Kasabian - Days Are Forgotten(CD, Promo, Smplr) Columbia none US 2011 Sell This Version
Sergio Pizzorno - Live At The O2 London 15/12/2011 album art Kasabian Kasabian - Live At The O2 London 15/12/2011 (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Eagle Vision, Eagle Vision US 2012 Sell This Version
CLCD393, paradise77, paradise79 Sergio Pizzorno - Live! O2 London 14/12/2011 album art Kasabian Kasabian - Live! O2 London 14/12/2011(2xCD, Ltd, Num, Dig) Concert Live, Columbia, Sony Music CLCD393, paradise77, paradise79 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Sergio Pizzorno - Man Of Simple Pleasures album art Kasabian Kasabian - Man Of Simple Pleasures(2xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2012
none Sergio Pizzorno - Goodbye Kiss album art Kasabian Kasabian - Goodbye Kiss(3xFile, FLAC) Columbia none France 2012
Sergio Pizzorno - 48:13 album art Kasabian Kasabian - 48:13 (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Australia 2014 Sell This Version