Conny Fabry

Real Name:
Christine Truyens
Profile:
Singer born on the 1st February 1952 at Heusden-Zolder (Belgium).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Conny Fabry

Albums

Conny Fabry - Hier zijn we dan album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Hier zijn we dan (Album) Diamonds Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
HHCD 9804255 Conny Fabry Tussen Twee Harten(CD, Album) Onadisc HHCD 9804255 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
70023, Limbo 70.023 Conny Fabry - Het Zijn Allemaal Maar Praatjes album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Het Zijn Allemaal Maar Praatjes(LP) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) 70023, Limbo 70.023 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5317 Conny Fabry - Zo Is Het Leven (C'Est La Vie) album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Zo Is Het Leven (C'Est La Vie)(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) 5317 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
5441, L/5441 Conny Fabry - Wat Zijn Mijn Tranen Waard album art Conny Fabry Wat Zijn Mijn Tranen Waard(7", Single) Limbo Records (2), Limbo Records (2) 5441, L/5441 Belgium 1986 Sell This Version
87.9.03 Conny Fabry - Ik Wil Met Jou (Alles Overdoen) album art Conny Fabry Ik Wil Met Jou (Alles Overdoen)(7", Single) Diamonds 87.9.03 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
Conny Fabry - Jij Gekke Mama album art Conny Fabry Jij Gekke Mama (Single) Diamonds Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
15/5/89 Conny Fabry - Je Krijgt Het album art Conny Fabry Je Krijgt Het(7") Diamonds 15/5/89 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
656021-7 Conny Fabry - Conny's Medley ('k Ga Dansen) album art Conny Fabry Conny's Medley ('k Ga Dansen)(7", Single) CBS 656021-7 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
656279 7 Conny Fabry - Ik Wil Je Hier Vannacht album art Conny Fabry Ik Wil Je Hier Vannacht(7", Single) CBS 656279 7 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
91031 Conny Fabry - Op De Purp'ren Hei  album art Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry - Op De Purp'ren Hei (7", Single) Centropa Records 91031 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
CR.91.018 Conny Fabry - Zonder Jou album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Zonder Jou(7", Single) Centropa Records CR.91.018 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
cr.93.059 Conny Fabry Diep In M'n Hart(7", Single) Centropa Records cr.93.059 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
CG.94.002 Conny Fabry - Alles Wat Jij Bent album art Conny* Alles Wat Jij Bent(CD, Single) Centropa Records CG.94.002 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
HHCD9601240 Conny Fabry - (Ooh, Ah) Ja, Zo Wil Ik Het ! album art Conny* (Ooh, Ah) Ja, Zo Wil Ik Het !(CD, Single) Holy Hole Music, Onadisc HHCD9601240 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
Conny Fabry - We've Got To Stop album art Conny* We've Got To Stop (Single) Limbo Records (2) Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
CR.91.023 Conny Fabry - Lief, Blond, Knap En Zo Mooi Als Op TV album art Conny Fabry Lief, Blond, Knap En Zo Mooi Als Op TV(7", Single) Centropa Records CR.91.023 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
8836 Conny Fabry - Hoe Moet Ik Verder Zonder Jou album art Conny Fabry Hoe Moet Ik Verder Zonder Jou(7", Single) Diamonds 8836 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L5217 Conny Fabry - Love Me Again / Conny's Rock album art Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry - Love Me Again / Conny's Rock(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L5217 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
CR.91.034 Conny Fabry - De Wereld Is Leeg Zonder Jou album art Conny Fabry De Wereld Is Leeg Zonder Jou(7", Single) Centropa Records CR.91.034 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5506 Conny Fabry - Trouw album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Trouw(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5506 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
5243 Conny Fabry - Ma... He's Making Eyes At Me !! / D.J.'S Boogie album art Conny Fabry Ma... He's Making Eyes At Me !! / D.J.'S Boogie(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) 5243 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5321 Conny Fabry - Love Me Again album art Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry Conny Fabry, Danny Fabry - Love Me Again(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5321 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5412 Conny Fabry - Het Zijn Allemaal Maar Praatjes album art Conny* & Danny Fabry Conny* & Danny Fabry - Het Zijn Allemaal Maar Praatjes(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5412 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
L 5342 Conny Fabry - Koningin Voor Een Nacht album art Conny Fabry En De D.F. Band Conny Fabry En De D.F. Band - Koningin Voor Een Nacht(7", Single) Limbo Records (2) L 5342 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit