Elephant Man

Elephant Man

Real Name:
O'Neil Norman Hughlin Bryan
Profile:
Elephant Man, also known as the Energy God (born O'Neil Bryan; 11 September 1975; Kingston, Jamaica) is a dancehall DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Elephant Man Discography

Albums

Elephant Man Comin' 4 You (Album) Greensleeves Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
Elephant Man Log On (Album) Greensleeves Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Elephant Man Higher Level (Album) Greensleeves Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
Elephant Man Good 2 Go (Album) VP Records, Atlantic Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Elephant Man Let's Get Physical (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment, VP Records US 2007 Sell This Version
VPCD1906 Elephant Man Dance & Sweep! Adventures Of The Energy God(CD, Album) VP Records VPCD1906 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robert Lee (2) / Elephant Man Robert Lee (2) / Elephant Man - Heng Them Jammy's Records Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
Elephant Man, Robert Lee (2) Elephant Man, Robert Lee (2) - Run For Cover Kingston 11 Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Gun A Bust Copper(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD 5644 Bounty Killer / Elephant Man Bounty Killer / Elephant Man - Suspense / Callaloo Bed(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD 5644 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Shouldn't Disrespect(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
GRED 471 Bounty Killer / Robert Lee (2) & Elephant Man Bounty Killer / Robert Lee (2) & Elephant Man - Smoke The Herb / Heng Them(12") Greensleeves Records GRED 471 UK 1995 Sell This Version
Elephant Man War War War Price Less Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD-5615 Turbo Belly, Elephant Man Turbo Belly, Elephant Man - Satan Spy / Inna Di Alley(12") Champion Records (3), VP Records VPRD-5615 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Father God Name(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
HOW 082 Elephant Man In The Alley(7") How Yu Fi Sey Dat ? HOW 082 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD-5677 Bounty Killer / Elephant Man & Harry Toddler Bounty Killer / Elephant Man & Harry Toddler - Wedding Done Arrange / Fight War(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5677 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Calaloo Bed(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD 5761 Elephant Man, Nitty Kutchie Elephant Man, Nitty Kutchie - War War War / Can't Leave You Alone(12") Champion Records (3) VPRD 5761 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
17071 Elephant Man Man Fi Do It(7") Music Farm Records 17071 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man / Sly & Robbie Elephant Man / Sly & Robbie - Invasion A Plan / Version 5 O Clock(7", Single) Kennedy International Records none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
CRY 0007 Elephant Man Jump Round(7") Crystal Records (3) CRY 0007 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Gal Fight Over Me(7") Studio 2000 none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man & Harry Toddler Elephant Man & Harry Toddler - Will Power(7") Dynamite Records (2) none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man / Harry Toddler Elephant Man / Harry Toddler - A Follow Wi(7") Stone Love none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version