Elephant Man

Real Name:
O'Neil Norman Hughlin Bryan
Profile:
Elephant Man, also known as the Energy God (born O'Neil Bryan; 11 September 1975; Kingston, Jamaica) is a dancehall DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

GREL 261 Elephant Man - Comin' 4 You album art Elephant Man Comin' 4 You (Album) Greensleeves Records GREL 261 UK 2000 Sell This Version
GRELCD266 Elephant Man - Log On album art Elephant Man Log On (Album) Greensleeves Records GRELCD266 UK 2001 Sell This Version
GREL 270 Elephant Man - Higher Level album art Elephant Man Higher Level (Album) Greensleeves Records GREL 270 UK 2002 Sell This Version
WPCR-11763 Elephant Man - Good 2 Go album art Elephant Man Good 2 Go (Album) VP Records, Atlantic WPCR-11763 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICP-63857 Elephant Man - Let's Get Physical album art Elephant Man Let's Get Physical (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment, VP Records VICP-63857 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Sweep Dem! album art DJ Whoo Kid, DJ Genie, Elephant Man DJ Whoo Kid, DJ Genie, Elephant Man - Sweep Dem!(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Shadyville DJ's, Shadyville Caribbean, TJ Records none US 2009
VPCD1906 Elephant Man - Dance & Sweep! Adventures Of The Energy God album art Elephant Man Dance & Sweep! Adventures Of The Energy God(CD, Album) VP Records VPCD1906 US 2011 Sell This Version
TBO 2077 Elephant Man - Direct From Jamaica album art Elephant Man Direct From Jamaica(DVD-V + CD, Album) 2B1 Records TBO 2077 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Elephant Man - Heng Them album art Robert Lee (2) / Elephant Man Robert Lee (2) / Elephant Man - Heng Them Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Run For Cover album art Elephant Man, Robert Lee (2) Elephant Man, Robert Lee (2) - Run For Cover Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Gun A Bust Copper album art Elephant Man Gun A Bust Copper(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD-5644 Elephant Man - Suspense / Callaloo Bed album art Bounty Killer / Elephant Man Bounty Killer / Elephant Man - Suspense / Callaloo Bed(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5644 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Shouldn't Disrespect album art Elephant Man Shouldn't Disrespect(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - War War War album art Elephant Man War War War Price Less none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
GRED 471 Elephant Man - Smoke The Herb / Heng Them album art Bounty Killer / Robert Lee (2) & Elephant Man Bounty Killer / Robert Lee (2) & Elephant Man - Smoke The Herb / Heng Them(12") Greensleeves Records GRED 471 UK 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man Steal, Steal(7") Firehouse Crew none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD-5615 Elephant Man - Satan Spy / Inna Di Alley album art Turbo Belly, Elephant Man Turbo Belly, Elephant Man - Satan Spy / Inna Di Alley(12") Champion Records (3), VP Records VPRD-5615 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Father God Name album art Elephant Man Father God Name(7") Kingston 11 none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
HOW 082 Elephant Man - In The Alley album art Elephant Man In The Alley(7") How Yu Fi Sey Dat ? HOW 082 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD-5677 Elephant Man - Wedding Done Arrange / Fight War album art Bounty Killer / Elephant Man & Harry Toddler Bounty Killer / Elephant Man & Harry Toddler - Wedding Done Arrange / Fight War(12") Ghetto Vibes VPRD-5677 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Calaloo Bed album art Elephant Man Calaloo Bed(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD 5761 Elephant Man - Can't Leave You Alone / War War War album art Nitty Kutchie / Elephant Man Nitty Kutchie / Elephant Man - Can't Leave You Alone / War War War(12") Champion Records (3) VPRD 5761 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Minute or Hour / You Man She Want album art Turbo Belly / Elephant Man Turbo Belly / Elephant Man - Minute or Hour / You Man She Want(7") Rich Hiker Productions none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
17071 Elephant Man - Man Fi Do It album art Elephant Man Man Fi Do It(7") Music Farm Records 17071 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Elephant Man - Invasion A Plan / Version 5 O Clock album art Elephant Man / Sly & Robbie Elephant Man / Sly & Robbie - Invasion A Plan / Version 5 O Clock(7", Single) Kennedy International Records none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version