Joan Larzac

Real Name:
Jean Rouquette
Profile:
French preacher and author
Born : February 13, 1938 (Sète)
Also known as Jean Larzac or Joan Roqueta
Yves Rouquette's brother
Variations:
Viewing All | Joan Larzac
[a5807048]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

VS 3L 33 Joan Larzac - Cantem Nadal album art Maria Roanet Branle De La Nèu (as J. Larzac) Maria Roanet - Cantem Nadal(LP, Album) Ventadorn VS 3L 33 France 1977 Sell This Version