Gustav Meyrink

Real Name:
Gustav Meyer
Profile:
Austrian author, storyteller and dramatist, born 19 January 1868 in Vienna, Austria-Hungary (now Austria) and died 4 December 1932 in Starnberg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

3-87024-940-4 Das Wachsfigurenkabinett — Gustav Meyrink Gustav Meyrink Das Wachsfigurenkabinett(CD, Car) Argon Hörbuch 3-87024-940-4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0429 Gruselgeschichten — Gustav Meyrink Meyrink*, Hebel*, Kleist*, Hauff* Meyrink*, Hebel*, Kleist*, Hauff* - Gruselgeschichten(CD) OPE (2) 0429 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Die Schwarze Stunde 4 - Die Pflanzen Des Dr. Cinderella (Und Andere Düstere Geschichten) — Gustav Meyrink Gustav Meyrink Die Schwarze Stunde 4 - Die Pflanzen Des Dr. Cinderella (Und Andere Düstere Geschichten)(CD) Hörspiele Welt none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

3-7844-5016-4 Der Golem — Gustav Meyrink Gustav Meyrink Der Golem(2xCass) Die Langen Müller Audio-Books 3-7844-5016-4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version