Atsushi Yuasa

Real Name:
Atsushi Yuasa = 湯浅篤
Profile:
Japanese producer, composer / arranger. Born November 26, 1975.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Atsushi Yuasa

Atsushi Yuasa Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

COZP-900, COZP-901, COZP-902 Atsushi Yuasa - TamuLapin album art Tamurapan しんぱい and 1 more… Tamurapan - TamuLapin(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COZP-900, COZP-901, COZP-902 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ESCL 2853 Atsushi Yuasa - ふがいないや album art Yuki ふがいないや (Fugainaiya) and 1 more… Yuki - ふがいないや(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2853 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Atsushi Yuasa - Moon album art Koda Kumi* Lady Go! Koda Kumi* - Moon (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2008 Sell This Version
GNCX-0014 Atsushi Yuasa - もう キスされちゃった album art タイナカ サチ* もう キスされちゃった (as 湯浅篤) and 1 more… タイナカ サチ* - もう キスされちゃった(CD, Maxi) Geneon GNCX-0014 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
RZCD-46204 Atsushi Yuasa - Driving Hit's With House Nation album art Koda Kumi* Lady Go! Koda Kumi* - Driving Hit's With House Nation(CD, Comp, Mixed) Rhythm Zone RZCD-46204 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
ESCL 3834-6, ESCL 3834-5, ESCL 3836 Atsushi Yuasa - Powers Of Ten album art Yuki Cosmic Box (as 湯浅篤) and 4 more… Yuki - Powers Of Ten(2xCD, Comp + DVD, NTSC + Ltd) Epic Records, Epic Records, Epic Records ESCL 3834-6, ESCL 3834-5, ESCL 3836 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Atsushi Yuasa - Color The Cover album art Koda Kumi* ラブリー Koda Kumi* - Color The Cover (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
COZP-900, COZP-901, COZP-902 Atsushi Yuasa - TamuLapin album art Tamurapan しんぱい and 1 more… Tamurapan - TamuLapin(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COZP-900, COZP-901, COZP-902 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Atsushi Yuasa - Summer Of Love album art Koda Kumi* Lady Go ! Koda Kumi* - Summer Of Love (Comp) Rhythm Zone Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SECL 1687-8 Atsushi Yuasa - ゲッタバンバン album art 佐香智久* 佐香智久* - ゲッタバンバン(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) SME Records SECL 1687-8 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SECL 2061~2 Atsushi Yuasa - Again album art ClariS コネクト -2017- (as 湯浅篤) ClariS - Again(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) SME Records SECL 2061~2 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Atsushi Yuasa - W Face ~Inside~ album art Koda Kumi* 好きでして Koda Kumi* - W Face ~Inside~ (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
SRCL 9322 Atsushi Yuasa - Life Is A Miracle album art 黒猫チェルシー* ロックバラード and 8 more… 黒猫チェルシー* - Life Is A Miracle(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 9322 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Production

ESCL 2618 Atsushi Yuasa - Joy album art Yuki Yuki - Joy(CD, Maxi) Epic ESCL 2618 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
ESCL 3834-6, ESCL 3834-5, ESCL 3836 Atsushi Yuasa - Powers Of Ten album art Yuki ハローグッバイ (as 湯浅篤) Yuki - Powers Of Ten(2xCD, Comp + DVD, NTSC + Ltd) Epic Records, Epic Records, Epic Records ESCL 3834-6, ESCL 3834-5, ESCL 3836 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
SRCL 9322 Atsushi Yuasa - Life Is A Miracle album art 黒猫チェルシー* 黒猫チェルシー* - Life Is A Miracle(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 9322 Japan 2017 Sell This Version