Bill Bailey (2)

Bill Bailey (2)

Real Name:
Mark Bailey
Profile:
Well-known UK comedian who employs guitar, keyboard(s) or other instruments in his act.

Born February 24, 1964 in Bath, Somerset, UK.
Sites:

Bill Bailey (2) Discography

Albums

Another 1 Bill Bailey (2) Bewilderness(CD, Album) Another Voice Records Another 1 UK 2000 Sell This Version
060 578 1 11 Bill Bailey (2) Bewilderness Live Stand-Up Show(CD) Universal 060 578 1 11 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TLCD 35 Bill Bailey (2) The Ultimate Collection... Ever! (Album) Sound Entertainment TLCD 35 UK 2003 Sell This Version
TLCD 52 Bill Bailey (2) "Part Troll" Live At The Apollo(2xCD, Album) Sound Entertainment Ltd. TLCD 52 UK 2004 Sell This Version
8246698.11, 0605719 Bill Bailey (2) Cosmic Jam(2xCD, Album) Universal, Comedy Scene 8246698.11, 0605719 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Bill Bailey (2) Tinselworm - Live & Direct(2xCDr) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
GB11001CD Bill Bailey (2) In Metal(CD, Album) Not On Label GB11001CD UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bill Bailey (2) Das Hokey Kokey(CD, Maxi) BBm none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

ISBN 978-1-408-40965-7 John Lloyd (2) And Bill Bailey (2) John Lloyd (2) And Bill Bailey (2) - The Museum Of Curiosity - The Complete Gallery 1(3xCD, Comp) BBC Audiobooks ISBN 978-1-408-40965-7 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

8272069 Bill Bailey (2) Bill Bailey's Remarkable Guide To The Orchestra(DVD-V, Album, PAL) Universal 8272069 UK 2008 Sell This Version