Bill Bailey (2)

Real Name:
Mark Bailey
Profile:
Well-known UK comedian who employs guitar, keyboard(s) or other instruments in his act.

Born February 24, 1964 in Bath, Somerset, UK.
Sites:

Albums

Another 1 Bill Bailey (2) - Bewilderness album art Bill Bailey (2) Bewilderness(CD, Album) Another Voice Records Another 1 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Bill Bailey (2) - Bewilderness Live Stand-Up Show album art Bill Bailey (2) Bewilderness Live Stand-Up Show (Album) Universal UK 2001 Sell This Version
Bill Bailey (2) - The Ultimate Collection... Ever! album art Bill Bailey (2) The Ultimate Collection... Ever! (Album) Sound Entertainment UK 2003 Sell This Version
Bill Bailey (2) - "Part Troll" Live At The Apollo album art Bill Bailey (2) "Part Troll" Live At The Apollo (Album) Sound Entertainment Ltd. UK 2004 Sell This Version
8246698.11, 0605719 Bill Bailey (2) - Cosmic Jam album art Bill Bailey (2) Cosmic Jam(2xCD, Album) Universal, Comedy Scene 8246698.11, 0605719 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Bill Bailey (2) Tinselworm - Live & Direct(2xCDr) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Bill Bailey (2) - In Metal album art Bill Bailey (2) In Metal (Album) Not On Label UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bill Bailey (2) - Das Hokey Kokey album art Bill Bailey (2) Das Hokey Kokey(CD, Maxi) BBm none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

ISBN 978-1-408-40965-7 Bill Bailey (2) - The Museum Of Curiosity - The Complete Gallery 1 album art John Lloyd (2) And Bill Bailey (2) John Lloyd (2) And Bill Bailey (2) - The Museum Of Curiosity - The Complete Gallery 1(3xCD, Comp) BBC Audiobooks ISBN 978-1-408-40965-7 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

Bill Bailey (2) Bill Bailey's Remarkable Guide To The Orchestra (Album) Universal Australia 2008 Sell This Version