Gotay El Auténtiko

Gotay El Auténtiko

Real Name:
Alexis Alejandro Gotay Pérez
Profile:
Alexis Alejandro Gotay Pérez (born June 22, 1985) known artistically as Gotay El Auténtiko, is a singer-songwriter from Puerto Rico. He was born in Brooklyn with Puerto Rican family, and eventually moved with them to the city of Bayamón, Puerto Rico.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gotay El Auténtiko
[a5811521]

Artist

Gotay El Auténtiko Discography Tracks

Albums

1100001 Gotay* El Auténtiko(CD, Album) Autentik Musik Inc. 1100001 Puerto Rico 2011 Sell This Version
Gotay El Auténtiko El Del Vibrato (Album) Codiscos Colombia 2013 Sell This Version