Detlev von Liliencron

Real Name:
Friedrich Adolf Axel Freiherr von Liliencron
Profile:
German lyric poet and novelist.

He was born 3 June 1844 in Kiel, Germany and died 22 July 1909 in Alt-Rahlstedt, Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading