William Faulkes

Real Name:
George William Henry Faulkes
Profile:
British organist, pianist and composer of choral works. Born November 4, 1863 in Liverpool, died January 25, 1933 in Liverpool.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5813012]

Artist

William Faulkes Discography Tracks

Albums

DCD34148 William Faulkes - Faulkes album art William Faulkes, Duncan Ferguson (3) William Faulkes, Duncan Ferguson (3) - Faulkes(CD, Album) Delphian DCD34148 Europe 2014 Sell This Version