Carol Heiss

Carol Heiss

Real Name:
Carol Elizabeth Heiss Jenkins
Profile:
Carol Heiss (born January 20, 1940) is an American former figure skater and actress.
Sites:
[a5813797]

Artist

Carol Heiss Discography Tracks

Albums

GP-107 Red Barber, Carol Heiss Red Barber, Carol Heiss - Guideposts From The World Of Sports(LP, Mono, Promo) Guideposts Records GP-107 US 1965 Sell This Version